16CH Optical Transceiver (Lite) Hdcvi {Pfo2910}

FOB Price: US $276 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $276/ Piece
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
16CH Optical Transceiver (Lite) Hdcvi {Pfo2910}

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: PFO2910
  • Wiring Devices: SFP+(Single-Mode Fiber)\16*BNC\2*RS485
  • Condition: New
  • Pfo2910r: 1550nm / 1310nm
  • Physical Port: SFP+(Single-Mode Fiber),16*BNC,2*RS485
  • Transport Package: Paper Box
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Pfo2910t: 1310nm / 1550nm
  • Transmission Distance: 0-20km
  • Trademark: Dahua without logo
  • Specification: CE, FCC, ROHN,

Send your message to this supplier

Ms. Wang

Post a Sourcing Request Now